Formazioni Incontri
30a di Serie A Home
Play-off :  Semifinali Ritorno
Fc Fotthenam Codino Forever
M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note
T 14958 MUSLERA Fernando (Lazio) (R15) T 553 ABBIATI Christian (Milan) (R11)
T 12992 BELMONTE Nicola (Bari) (R17) T 10188 ANTONINI Luca (Milan) (R7)
T 10992 BIAVA Giuseppe (Lazio) (R3) T 64313 DOSSENA Andrea (Napoli) (R8)
T 12333 BURDISSO Nicolas Andres (Roma) (R6) T 12920 ROSSI Marco (Bari) (R9)
T 10226 CHIELLINI Giorgio (Juventus) (R2) T 116071 TOMOVIC Nenad (Lecce) (R10)
T 1469 COSSU Andrea (Cagliari) (R11) T 4271 ALMIRON Sergio Bernardo (Bari) (R2)
T 14037 GUBERTI Stefano (Sampdoria) (R7) T 12281 DIAMANTI Alessandro (Brescia) (R6)
T 14077 SANCHEZ Alexis Alejandro (Udinese) (R1) T 14610 INLER Gokhan (Udinese) (R1)
T 1637 CASSANO Antonio (Milan) (R5) T 4182 AMAURI Carvalho (Parma) (R5)
T 268 TOTTI Francesco (Roma) (R4) T 64612 ETO'O Samuel (Inter) (R3)
T 15261 ZARATE Mauro Matias (Lazio) (R12) T 14580 PATO Alexandre (Milan) (R4)
R 10357 AGAZZI Michael (Cagliari) (R16) R 116055 ANDUJAR Mariano Gonzalo (Catania) (R17)
R 4265 FABIANO Medina (Lecce) (R18) R 12314 CANINI Michele (Cagliari) (R16)
R 14598 VOLTA Massimo (Sampdoria) (R14) R 15445 MENEZ Jeremy (Roma) (R14)
R 14532 GIOVINCO Sebastian (Parma) (R8) R 12736 CANDREVA Antonio (Parma) (R12)
R 11590 MOTTA Thiago (Inter) (R13) R 119824 GOMEZ Alejandro (Catania) (R15)
R 15262 KOZAK Libor (Lazio) (R9) R 13368 EDER Martins Citadin (Brescia) (R13)
R 4101 FLORO FLORES Antonio (Genoa) (R10)

Sanculamo Italia
M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note
T 12825 JULIO CESAR Soares de Espindola (Inter) (R11) T 4261 SORRENTINO Stefano (Chievo) (R11)
T 1075 DOMIZZI Maurizio (Udinese) (R7) T 118593 DIAS Andre (Lazio) (R8)
T 12544 MAICON Douglas (Inter) (R6) T 10663 JUAN Silveira dos Santos (Roma) (R9)
T 15018 SILVESTRE Matias (Catania) (R4) T 14093 RANOCCHIA Andrea (Inter) (R5)
T 116171 SPOLLI Nicolas Federico (Catania) (R5) T 15674 ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Udinese) (R1)
T 12830 HAMSIK Marek (Napoli) (R8) T 122158 BEHRAMI Valon (Fiorentina) (R4)
T 10955 LAZZARI Andrea (Cagliari) (R10) T 120324 BOATENG Kevin-Prince (Milan) (R10)
T 116267 PAROLO Marco (Cesena) (R1) T 116326 FERNANDES Gelson (Chievo) (R7)
T 1537 DI NATALE Antonio (Udinese) (R3) T 1237 PIZARRO David Cortes (Roma) (R3)
T 10952 PAZZINI Giampaolo (Inter) (R9) T 10899 MATRI Alessandro (Juventus) (R2)
T 1838 PELLISSIER Sergio (Chievo) (R2) T 9458 PALLADINO Raffaele (Parma) (R6)
R 1682 CASTELLAZZI Luca (Inter) (R12) R 8672 GILLET Jean Francois (Bari) (R18)
R 12292 PASQUAL Manuel (Fiorentina) (R13) R 868 NESTA Alessandro (Milan) (R12)
R 12316 CAPUANO Ciro (Catania) (R14) R 119968 RAFINHA Marcio Rafael (Genoa) (R13)
R 14144 BOGLIACINO Mariano (Chievo) (R15) R 120601 CONSTANT Kevin (Chievo) (R14)
R 12324 ALVAREZ Edgar Anthony (Bari) (R16) R 14557 LLAMA Cristian Ezequiel (Catania) (R17)
R 1725 BOGDANI Erjon (Cesena) (R17) R 2921 BORRIELLO Marco (Roma) (R15)
R 120488 ILICIC Josip (Palermo) (R18) R 13329 GHEZZAL Abdel Kader (Bari) (R16)