Formazioni Incontri
30a di Serie A Home
Play-Out : Semifinali Ritorno
BI E BA Brasile
M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note
T 12354 HANDANOVIC Samir (Udinese) (R15) T 63 BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus) (R11)
T 649 ARONICA Salvatore (Napoli) (R12) T 120486 ARMERO Pablo (Udinese) (R2)
T 4779 BALZARETTI Federico (Palermo) (R3) T 70661 LUCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira (Inter) (R1)
T 3174 KALADZE Kakhaber (Genoa) (R9) T 3535 MEXES Philippe (Roma) (R3)
T 1182 BROCCHI Cristian (Lazio) (R8) T 116673 ZACCARDO Cristian (Parma) (R10)
T 70395 JIMENEZ Luis Antonio (Cesena) (R2) T 11139 CAMBIASSO Esteban (Inter) (R4)
T 1593 MIGLIACCIO Giulio (Palermo) (R1) T 1024 STANKOVIC Dejan (Inter) (R5)
T 12407 NOCERINO Antonio (Palermo) (R5) T 14113 VARGAS Juan (Fiorentina) (R6)
T 1076 PINZI Giampiero (Udinese) (R4) T 104 DEL PIERO Alessandro (Juventus) (R9)
T 1880 MACCARONE Massimo (Sampdoria) (R6) T 1465 GILARDINO Alberto (Fiorentina) (R8)
T 119817 RUDOLF Gergely (Bari) (R7) T 11821 MUTU Adrian (Fiorentina) (R7)
R 119925 EDUARDO Reis Carvalho (Genoa) (R16) R 1912 MANNINGER Alex (Juventus) (R18)
R 14957 PELLEGRINO Maximiliano (Cesena) (R11) R 2911 MANDELLI Davide (Chievo) (R12)
R 120489 BACINOVIC Armin (Palermo) (R10) R 119923 CAMPORESE Michele (Fiorentina) (R13)
R 14576 GARGANO Walter Alejandro (Napoli) (R14) R 661 ZANETTI Javier (Inter) (R16)
R 12763 MEGGIORINI Riccardo (Bologna) (R13) R 119937 OLIVERA Ruben Ariel (Lecce) (R15)
R 15269 DENIS German Gustavo (Udinese) (R17) R 75778 MACHEDA Federico (Sampdoria) (R14)
R 122095 BOSELLI Mauro (Genoa) (R17)

Che Poderosa MarcAlex
M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note M P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note
T 12752 CURCI Gianluca (Sampdoria) (R11) T 12691 SIRIGU Salvatore (Palermo) (R11)
T 15237 BRITOS Miguel Angel (Bologna) (R8) T 117368 BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus) (R7)
T 10941 CHIVU Cristian (Inter) (R7) T 119952 BENATIA Mehdi (Udinese) (R8)
T 13310 CRISCITO Domenico (Genoa) (R2) T 1320 PORTANOVA Daniele (Bologna) (R10)
T 14606 RUBIN Matteo (Bologna) (R9) T 2948 RIISE John Arne (Roma) (R5)
T 2869 LODI Francesco (Catania) (R4) T 120099 HERNANES Anderson (Lazio) (R1)
T 116089 PASTORE Javier Matias (Palermo) (R5) T 14020 NAINGGOLAN Radja (Cagliari) (R6)
T 10947 PAZIENZA Michele (Napoli) (R1) T 800 PERROTTA Simone (Roma) (R4)
T 1089 ROSSI Marco (Genoa) (R3) T 120483 RAMIREZ Gaston (Bologna) (R3)
T 118554 LOPEZ Maximiliano Gaston (Catania) (R10) T 70870 SNEIJDER Wesley (Inter) (R2)
T 115490 ROBINHO Robson de Souza (Milan) (R6) T 118120 CHEVANTON Javier Ernesto (Lecce) (R9)
R 15293 DA COSTA Junior Angelo Esmael (Sampdoria) (R17) R 1452 BENUSSI Francesco (Palermo) (R17)
R 13899 BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus) (R14) R 10924 RAGGI Andrea (Bari) (R12)
R 8788 MARTINEZ Gilberto (Sampdoria) (R15) R 119181 PEREZ Diego (Bologna) (R13)
R 4322 DE ROSSI Daniele (Roma) (R12) R 120607 EMANUELSON Urby (Milan) (R14)
R 11891 CERCI Alessio (Fiorentina) (R16) R 14546 LANZAFAME Davide (Brescia) (R15)
R 13092 ACQUAFRESCA Robert (Cagliari) (R13) R 11429 BARRETO De Souza Paulo Victor (Bari) (R16)