Formazioni Incontri
29a di Serie A
Play-Out Andata Home
Il BI e BA Brasile
M P Nome (Squadra) Note M P
Nome (Squadra) Note
T HANDANOVIC Samir (Udinese) T BUFFON Gianluigi (Juventus)
T BALZARETTI Federico (Palermo) T ARMERO Pablo (Udinese)
T LUCCHINI Stefano (Sampdoria) T LUCIO Lucimar da Silva Ferreira (Inter)
T PELLEGRINO Maximiliano (Cesena) T MEXES Philippe (Roma)
T RADU Stefan (Lazio) T ZACCARDO Cristian (Parma)
T JIMENEZ Luis Antonio (Cesena) T HETEMAJ Perparim (Brescia)
T MIGLIACCIO Giulio (Palermo) T OLIVERA Ruben Ariel (Lecce)
T NOCERINO Antonio (Palermo) T STANKOVIC Dejan (Inter)
T PINZI Giampiero (Udinese) T VARGAS Juan (Fiorentina)
T MACCARONE Massimo (Sampdoria) T GILARDINO Alberto (Fiorentina)
T MEGGIORINI Riccardo (Bologna) T MUTU Adrian (Fiorentina)
R EDUARDO Reis Carvalho (Genoa) R STORARI Marco (Juventus)
R KALADZE Kakhaber (Genoa) R MANDELLI Davide (Chievo)
R GARGANO Walter Alejandro (Napoli) R RUIZ Victor (Napoli)
R BACINOVIC Armin (Palermo) R ZANETTI Javier (Inter)
R DENIS German Gustavo (Udinese) R GALLOPPA Daniele (Parma)
R RUDOLF Gergely (Bari) R MACHEDA Federico (Sampdoria)
R OKAKA CHUKA Stefano (Bari) R DEL PIERO Alessandro (Juventus)
Coppa di Lega: Semifinali Andata
MarcAlex Che Poderosa
M P   Nome (Squadra) Note M P Nome (Squadra) Note
T SIRIGU Salvatore (Palermo) T CURCI Gianluca (Sampdoria)
T BENATIA Mehdi (Udinese) T BONUCCI Leonardo (Juventus)
T LICHTSTEINER Stephan (Lazio) T BRITOS Miguel Angel (Bologna)
T LUCARELLI Alessandro (Parma) T CASSANI Mattia (Palermo)
T RIISE John Arne (Roma) T LODI Francesco (Catania)
T HERNANES Anderson (Lazio) T MAGGIO Christian (Napoli)
T NAINGGOLAN Radja (Cagliari) T PASTORE Javier Matias (Palermo)
T PERROTTA Simone (Roma) T PAZIENZA Michele (Napoli)
T RAMIREZ Gaston (Bologna) T ROSSI Marco (Genoa)
T SNEIJDER Wesley (Inter) T LOPEZ Maximiliano Gaston (Catania)
T VUCINIC Mirko (Roma) T ROBINHO Robson de Souza (Milan)
R BENUSSI Francesco (Palermo) R DA COSTA Junior Angelo Esmael (Sampdoria)
R RAGGI Andrea (Bari) R CRISCITO Domenico (Genoa)
R PORTANOVA Daniele (Bologna) R RUBIN Matteo (Bologna)
R PEREZ Diego (Bologna) R DE ROSSI Daniele (Roma)
R EMANUELSON Urby (Milan) R CERCI Alessio (Fiorentina)
R CHEVANTON Javier Ernesto (Lecce) R ACQUAFRESCA Robert (Cagliari)
R LANZAFAME Davide (Brescia) R TONI Luca (Juventus)