Formazioni Incontri
32a di Serie A Home
Play Off  Finali Andata
Bi e Ba Criptex
P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note
T 12354 HANDANOVIC Samir (Udinese) T 116169 DE SANCTIS Morgan (Napoli)
T 1570 GOBBI Massimo (Parma) T 649 ARONICA Salvatore (Napoli)
T 3174 KALADZE Kakhaber (Genoa) T 117368 BARZAGLI Andrea (Juventus)
T 119967 MUNOZ Ezequiel (Palermo) T 10434 CAMPAGNARO Hugo Armando (Napoli)
T 15017 RADU Stefan (Lazio) T 10957 VITIELLO Roberto (Siena)
T 13611 BARRETO Edgar Osvaldo (Palermo) T 11431 BIONDINI Davide (Genoa)
T 120198 PORCARI Filippo (Novara) T 1082 CONTI Daniele (Cagliari)
T 116264 SCHELOTTO Ezequiel Matias (Atalanta) T 230 PIRLO Andrea (Juventus)
T 15712 HERNANDEZ Abel Mathias (Palermo) T 15269 DENIS German Gustavo (Atalanta)
T 15248 JOVETIC Stevan (Fiorentina) T 12905 LAVEZZI Ezequiel Ivan (Napoli)
T 116111 PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastian (Genoa) T 600 MICCOLI Fabrizio (Palermo)
R 12313 CONSIGLI Andrea (Atalanta) R 10369 ROSATI Antonio (Napoli)
R 15591 MORGANELLA Michel (Novara) R 12292 PASQUAL Manuel (Fiorentina)
R 12854 ANDREOLLI Marco (Chievo) R 13911 BASTA Dusan (Udinese)
R 1076 PINZI Giampiero (Udinese) R 4860 SANTANA Mario Alberto (Cesena)
R 1593 MIGLIACCIO Giulio (Palermo) R 13476 DZEMAILI Blerim (Napoli)
R 1052 DI MICHELE David (Lecce) R 4776 MASCARA Giuseppe (Novara)
R 120480 THEREAU Cyril (Chievo) R 2916 ROCCHI Tommaso (Lazio)
 Finali Andata 4°/5°posto
MarcAlex Maximo 10 Meridio
P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note P Cod Nome (Squadra) Note
T 10928 MIRANTE Antonio (Parma) T 9436 MARCHETTI Federico (Lazio)
T 12964 DEL GROSSO Cristiano (Siena) T 10889 CASSANI Mattia (Fiorentina)
T 13106 LICHTSTEINER Stephan (Juventus) T 1715 GAMBERINI Alessandro (Fiorentina)
T 793 LUCARELLI Alessandro (Parma) T 120194 GEMITI Giuseppe (Novara)
T 1320 PORTANOVA Daniele (Bologna) T 162 LEGROTTAGLIE Nicola (Catania)
T 122886 ALVAREZ Ricardo Gabriel (Inter) T 64271 ALMIRON Sergio Bernardo (Catania)
T 11139 CAMBIASSO Esteban (Inter) T 4322 DE ROSSI Daniele (Roma)
T 75411 GUARIN Fredy (Inter) T 14576 GARGANO Walter Alejandro (Napoli)
T 120483 RAMIREZ Gaston (Bologna) T 4182 AMAURI Carvalho (Fiorentina)
T 1735 QUAGLIARELLA Fabio (Juventus) T 122174 BERGESSIO Gonzalo (Catania)
T 13507 VUCINIC Mirko (Juventus) T 73362 OSVALDO Pablo Daniel (Roma)
R 573 PAVARINI Nicola (Parma) R 14555 BIZZARRI Albano Benjamin (Lazio)
R 14775 ROSSETTINI Luca (Siena) R 118849 ESPOSITO Andrea (Lecce)
R 2906 LUCCHINI Stefano (Atalanta) R 4848 LEDESMA Cristian (Lazio)
R 120099 HERNANES Anderson (Lazio) R 10922 SAMMARCO Paolo (Chievo)
R 14469 POLI Andrea (Inter) R 13092 ACQUAFRESCA Robert (Bologna)
R 10899 MATRI Alessandro (Juventus) R 1637 CASSANO Antonio (Milan)
R 104 DEL PIERO Alessandro (Juventus)