Formazioni Incontri
34a di Serie A Home
Champions: Semifinali Ritorno
Fottenham Furie Rosse
M P Nome (Squadra) Note M P Nome (Squadra) Note
T BERISHA Etrit (Lazio) (R11) T MIRANTE Antonio (Parma) (R11)
T ASTORI Davide (Cagliari) (R7) T ANTONELLI Luca (Genoa) (R9)
T HENRIQUE Adriano (Napoli) (R9) T EMERSON Ramos (Livorno) (R10)
T MOTTA Marco (Genoa) (R5) T LUCARELLI Alessandro (Parma) (R7)
T RAMI Adil (Milan) (R6) T PALOMBO Angelo (Sampdoria) (R8)
T BARRIENTOS Pablo Cesar (Catania) (R8) T ASAMOAH Kwadwo (Juventus) (R2)
T PAROLO Marco (Parma) (R1) T BONAVENTURA Giacomo (Atalanta) (R6)
T PEREYRA Roberto  (Udinese) (R2) T VALERO Borja Iglesias (Fiorentina) (R1)
T LJAJIC Adem (Roma) (R3) T GILARDINO Alberto (Genoa) (R4)
T LOPEZ Nicolas Federico (Udinese) (R4) T IMMOBILE Ciro (Torino) (R5)
T MEGGIORINI Riccardo (Torino) (R10) T LLORENTE Fernando (Juventus) (R3)
R ANDUJAR Mariano Gonzalo (Catania) (R12) R BAJZA Pavol (Parma) (R12)
R PERUZZI Gino (Catania) (R13) R CANNAVARO Paolo (Sassuolo) (R13)
R ANTONINI Luca (Genoa) (R14) R DE SCIGLIO Mattia (Milan) (R14)
R CARMONA Carlos Emilio (Atalanta) (R15) R LULIC Senad (Lazio) (R15)
R ALLAN Marques Loureiro (Udinese) (R16) R DE JONG Nigel (Milan) (R16)
R MURIEL Luis Fernando (Udinese) (R17) R DI NATALE Antonio (Udinese) (R17)
R DESTRO Mattia (Roma) (R18) R OSVALDO Pablo Daniel (Juventus) (R18)
Coppa di Lega: Semifinali Ritorno
Muflyy Sanculamo
M P Nome (Squadra) Note M P Nome (Squadra) Note
T AVRAMOV Vlada (Cagliari) (R11) T REINA Jose Manuel (Napoli) (R11)
T DANILO Larangeira (Udinese) (R9) T BURDISSO Nicolas Andres (Genoa) (R9)
T DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo (Sampdoria) (R8) T HEURTAUX Thomas (Udinese) (R4)
T LUCCHINI Stefano (Atalanta) (R10) T NAGATOMO Yuto (Inter) (R3)
T ROLANDO Jorge Pires (Inter) (R7) T RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo  (Fiorentina) (R2)
T BIABIANY Jonathan Ludovic (Parma) (R5) T HERNANES Anderson (Inter) (R5)
T PJANIC Miralem (Roma) (R1) T LODI Francesco (Catania) (R7)
T TAARABT Adel (Milan) (R2) T MARQUINHO de Mattos Filho (Verona) (R8)
T KEITA Balde Diao (Lazio) (R6) T BALOTELLI Mario (Milan) (R6)
T PALOSCHI Alberto (Chievo) (R4) T PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastian (Inter) (R1)
T TONI Luca (Verona) (R3) T ROBINHO Robson de Souza (Milan) (R10)
R CURCI Gianluca (Bologna) (R12) R DA COSTA Angelo Junior (Sampdoria) (R12)
R FELIPE Dalbelo Dias (Parma) (R13) R MORETTI Emiliano (Torino) (R13)
R DRAME' Boukary (Chievo) (R14) R NATALI Cesare (Bologna) (R14)
R POLI Andrea (Milan) (R15) R GUARIN Fredy (Inter) (R15)
R BIGLIA Lucas Rodrigo (Lazio) (R16) R ANDERSON Luis de Abreu  (Fiorentina) (R16)
R BERARDI Domenico (Sassuolo) (R17) R PINILLA Mauricio (Cagliari) (R17)
R GOMEZ Juan Ignacio (Verona) (R18) R POSTIGA Helder Marques (Lazio) (R18)